Liposoluble Extract Gingko Biloba Triglycerides
Oil-soluble extract (oil) for supplement, food and cosmetic manufacturers. Quoted within 24 hours, delivered from EU stock.
Oil
Key data
| CAS number | 73398-61-5, 90045-36-6 |
|---|---|
| INCI name | Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Ginkgo biloba Leaf Extract |
| EC number | 277-452-2, 289-896-4 |
| Form | Oil |
| Category | Oil-soluble extracts |
Full specifications and documents
Free registration for businesses with an EU VAT number.Country of origin
Regulatory status (EU)
Technical data sheet (TDS)PDF
Safety data sheet (SDS)PDF
Technical-regulatory dossierPDF
Certificate of analysis per lot (COA)PDF
How ordering works
- 01Add to quotePick pack size and quantity, add more products if you need them.
- 02Quote within 24 hoursPrice, lead time and documents by email on the next working day.
- 03Confirm and receiveDelivery from EU stock to any EU country.
Related ingredients
Ingredients › Oil-soluble extracts
Active Lipo Extract Chamomile
CAS 8001-21-6, 84082-60-0, 59-02-9, 16698-35-4, 54-28-4, 119-13-1
Ingredients › Oil-soluble extracts
Liposoluble Extract Blueeberry, Horse Chestnut, Cucumber
CAS 8001-21-6; 84082-34-8; 8053-39-2; 89998-01-6; 59-02-9; 16698-35-4; 54-28-4; 119-13-1
Ingredients › Oil-soluble extracts
Liposoluble Extract the Devil’S Claw
CAS 8001-21-6, 84988-65-8